DENAQ Replacement AC Adapter for ACER TRAVELMATE 200
Item #: PA165002-5521   |    In Stock
Be the first to Write a Review

DENAQ Replacement AC Adapter for ACER TRAVELMATE 200
zoom in
Processing...

DENAQ Replacement AC Adapter for ACER TRAVELMATE 200

Item #: PA165002-5521   |  In Stock
Be the first to Write a Review


Today's Price: $29.95
Free Shipping! Free Shipping

Today's Price: $29.95


Best Value
Free Shipping
1 Year Warranty
Brand New
100% Compatibility

Product Specifications for DENAQ Replacement AC Adapter for ACER TRAVELMATE 200

Specifications:
BM Part #: PA165002-5521
Voltage: 19 Volt
Capacity: 3420 mA
Length: 7"
Width: 4.75"
Height: 2.25"
Shipping Weight: 1.00Lbs
Warranty: 1 Year
Free Standard Shipping

Order today and receive free standard shipping on your DENAQ Replacement AC Adapter for ACER TRAVELMATE 200. Only valid in the continental 48 states and not valid with any other offer. Physical address required (No PO Boxes).

This AC adapter has a power rating of 19V and an output of 3.42A

Replaces:

0335A1965-5521, 91.40F28.002-5521, 91.41Q28.002-5521, 91.42S28.002-5521, 91.46W28.002-5521, 91.48428.6A1-5521, 91.48R28.003-5521, 91.AA135.001-5521, ADP-65DB-5521, AP.A0201.003-5521, AP.A0305.003-5521, AP.A1003.002-5521, AP.A1003.003-5521, AP.T1903.002-5521, AP.T2303.001-5521, AP.T2303.002-5521, AP.T3503.001-5521, AP.T3503.002-5521, AT.T2303.001-5521, LC.ADT01.001-5521, LC.ADT01.002-5521, LC.ADT01.003-5521, LC.ADT01.004-5521, LC.ADT01.005-5521, LC.ADT01.007-5521, LC.ADT01.008-5521, LC.ADT06.002-5521, LC.T2801.006-5521, LC.T2801.018-5521, N18664-5521, PA-1650-02-5521, PA-1750-02-5521, PA-1900-04-5521, PA-1900-05-5521, PA-1900-24-5521, SADP-65KB-5521, SDAP-65KB-5521

Compatible Models:

  • AOPEN: 1547, 1547-A, 1547-G, 1550-C, 1551, 1551-AG1, 1551-AW1, 1551-OG, 1555, 1555-A, 1555-G, 1556-A, 1556-G, 1556-GL, 1556-J, 1556-JL, 1556-O, 1557-G, 1557-GL, 1557-J, 1557-JL, 1558-JL, 1559-AS
  • BENQ JoyBook: 5000, 5000E, 5000G, 5000U, 5100, 5100G, 5100N, 5100U, 5120, 5200, 5200, 6000, 6000E, 6000N, 7000, 7000N, DH5000, DH5100, DH5120, DH5200, DH5200G, DH6000, S5000, S5100, S72, S72-131, S72-145, S72-331, S72-C29, S72-C30, S72-D32, S72-G02, S72-G33, S72-K01, S72-M33, S72-S35, S72-T28, S72-V35, S72-V40, S72-V47, S72-V49, S72-Y32
  • FUJITSU Amilo: M7400, M-7400, Pro V2000
  • GATEWAY 2000: M500 Series, M505 Series, Solo M500 Series, Solo M505 Series
  • GEO MICROSYSTEMS: E-Motion 710 Centrino
  • GIGABYTE: G-Max N601 Series
  • HITACHI: Flora 220W, Flora 220W NC2
  • LIFETEC: LT6179
  • LITTLEBIT: Coris 690
  • LITTLEBIT: Coris Z71
  • MAX GROUP: MaxNote 9900, MaxNote 9956, MaxNote 9957, MaxNote 9999, MaxNote C9956
  • MAXDATA: Pro 7000X
  • MEDION: MD6179, WIM2000
  • PRESTIGIO: Nobile 151, 151C, Nobile 156, 156A, Nobile 157
  • SIEMENS: Amilo M7400, Amilo M-7400, Amilo Pro V2000
  • SMARTBOOK: SmartBook 8090
  • TERRA: Aura M8000 i9
  • TRONIC 5: C15, C15E, C15S
  • TSUNAMI: Speeder 1555, Speeder 1557, Traveller 1551
  • WORTMANN: Terra Aura MWS8100
  • XERON: Sonic Pro X155G
The DENAQ Replacement AC Adapter for ACER TRAVELMATE 200 has been cross-referenced to be compatible with or replace these OEM part numbers and models:
0335A1965
0335A1965-5521
102458
103326
104155
104376
104378
105067
106212
106213
106821
106889
106900
106903
1533516
1ACYZZZTN96
25.10091.40f28.002
25.10172.001
25.10173.002
2521997
2522763R
2523114
2523114R
2527646
2527682
2527682R
2527738
2527738R
2527741R
2528089
2528089R
2528095R
2528179R
2528253
2528253R
2528253R3
2528295
2528295R
2900728
40001966
6500920
6501062
6506058
6506058R
6506060
6506060R
6506063
6506064R
6506083R
6506101
6506101R
6506104
6506104R
91.40F28.002
91.40F28.002-5521
91.41Q28.002-5521
91.42S28.002-5521
91.46W28.002
91.46W28.002-5521
91.47A28.004
91.48428.6A1
91.48428.6A1-5521
91.48R28.003-5521
91.AA135.001
91.AA135.001-5521
AC1914
AC19V90U
ADP-65DB-5521
ADP-65HB BBCF
ADP-70THA
ADP-90SB BBDNF
ADT-PA1350
ADT-YA1
ADT01.008
AP.00903.001
AP.00903.002
AP.0650A.017
AP.09000.001
AP.09001.004
AP.09001.005
AP.09001.010
AP.09001.013
AP.09001.027
AP.09003.002
AP.09003.005
AP.09003.009
AP.09003.011
AP.09003.021
AP.09006.004
AP.0900A.005
AP.A0201.003
AP.A0201.003-5521
AP.A0305.003
AP.A0305.003-5521
AP.A1003.002
AP.A1003.002-5521
AP.A1003.003
AP.A1003.003 -5521
AP.A1003.003-5521
AP.T1903.002-5521
AP.T2303.001-5521
AP.T2303.002-5521
AP.T3503.001-5521
AP.T3503.002-5521
AT.T2303.001-5521
CPA09-A065N1
DQ-PA165002-5521
HP-A0653R3B
HP-A904A3
LC.ADT01.001-5521
LC.ADT01.002-5521
LC.ADT01.003-5521
LC.ADT01.004-5521
LC.ADT01.005-5521
LC.ADT01.007
LC.ADT01.007-5521
LC.ADT01.008
LC.ADT01.008-5521
LC.ADT06.001
LC.ADT06.002
LC.ADT06.002-5521
LC.T2801.006-5521
LC.T2801.018-5521
LTAC-090-7
N18664-5521
PA-1650-01GA
PA-1650-01GQ
PA-1650-02-5521
PA-1650-02AR
PA-1650-02G1
PA-1750-02-5521
PA-1900-03GQ
PA-1900-04-5521
PA-1900-04AC
PA-1900-04QB
PA-1900-05-5521
PA-1900-05AW
PA-1900-06
PA-1900-15
PA-1900-15GR
PA-1900-24-5521
PA-1900-24AR
PA-1900.04AC
PA-1900.04WR
PA-AB7810
QND1ACYZZZ0014
QND1ACYZZZ0022
QND1ACYZZZ0049
QND1ACYZZZ00493
QND1ACYZZZ0081
QND1ACYZZZ0090
QND1ACYZZZ00D9
QND1ACYZZZ00G3
QND1MIHZZZTA47
SA70-3105
SADP-65KB-5521
SDAP-65KB-5521
SLS0202C19A20LF