AC Adapter for Acer Aspire Acer TravelMate Gateway
Item #: AC1914   |    In Stock
Be the first to Write a Review

AC Adapter for Acer Aspire Acer TravelMate Gateway
zoom in
Processing...

AC Adapter for Acer Aspire Acer TravelMate Gateway

Item #: AC1914   |  In Stock
Be the first to Write a Review


$69.00
Today's Price: $59.95
Free Shipping! Free Ground Shipping

$69.00
Today's Price: $59.95


Best Value
Free Shipping
1 Year Warranty
Brand New
100% Compatibility

Product Specifications for AC Adapter for Acer Aspire Acer TravelMate Gateway

Specifications:
BM Part #: AC1914
Voltage: 19 Volt
Capacity: 3.4 Amp
Type: AC Adapter
Length: 5.15"
Width: 2.35"
Height: 1.35"
Shipping Weight: 1.00Lbs
Warranty: 1 Year
Free Standard Shipping

Order today and receive free standard shipping on your AC Adapter for Acer Aspire Acer TravelMate Gateway. Only valid in the continental 48 states and not valid with any other offer. Physical address required (No PO Boxes).

65 Watt AC Adapter

This AC adapter is specifically designed to power Acer Aspire, Acer TravelMate and Gateway M500, M505 series laptop and notebook computers.

This item has a power status light and U.S. AC power cord.

Small size and long cord makes this a great spare adapter.

This ENERGY+ item is built with the highest quality standards, safety features and has a 12 month warranty.

Safety approvals include CSA, CE, GS, TUV and UL.

Replaces:

25.10068.501, 25.10068.611, 25.10068.801, 25.10110.001, 25.10110.251, 25.10143.003, 6500767, ADP-65DB, AP.06501.003, AP.06501.005, AP.06501.007, AP.06501.010, AP.06501.013, AP.06503.002, AP.06503.006, AP.06503.008, AP.06503.009, AP.06503.011, AP.06503.013, AP.06503.014, AP.06503.016, AP.06506.001, AP.06506.003, AP.06506.004, AP.0650A.001, AP.A1401.001, AP.T2303.001, AP.T2303.002, AT.T2303.001, HP-OK066B13, HP-OK066B13 CP, HP-OK066B13CP, LC.ADT01.001, LC.ADT01.002, LC.ADT01.003, LC.ADT01.004, LC.ADT01.005, LC.ADT01.006, N18664, PA-1650-02, PA-1650-02CR, PA-1700-02AB, PC-AB7810, PC-AP7200, PC-AP7900, SADP-65KB, SADP-65KB B, SADP-65KB D, SADP-65KB DBMF, SADP-65KBB

Acer Aspire M500/M505 Series, Acer TravelMate M500/M505 Series, Gateway M500/M505 Series

  • ACER Aspire: 1410 Series, 1411, 1411WLMi, 1412, 1412LC, 1412LCi, 1412LM, 1412LMi, 1412WLMi, 1413, 1413LC, 1413LM, 1413LMi, 1413WLMi, 1414, 1414L, 1414LC, 1414LM, 1414LMi, 1414WLCi, 1414WLMi, 1415, 1415LMi, 1640 Series, 1640LC, 1640Z Series, 1641LM, 1641LMi, 1641WLMi, 1642WLMi, 1650 Series, 1650Z Series, 1651NWLCi, 1651WLCi, 1651WLMi, 1652WLMi, 1654WLMi, 1680 Series, 1680, 1680WLCi, 1680WLMi, 1681, 1681LC, 1681LCi, 1681LMi, 1681WLC, 1681WLCi, 1681WLM, 1681WLMi, 1682, 1682LCi, 1682LMi, 1682WLC, 1682WLCi, 1682WLM, 1682WLMi, 1683, 1683LMi, 1683WLM, 1683WLMi, 1684, 1684WLMi, 1685, 1685WLCi, 1685WLMi, 1689, 1689WLMI, 1690 Series, 1690LCi, 1690LMi, 1690WLCi, 1690WLMi, 1691, 1691LCi, 1691LMi, 1691WLCi, 1691WLM, 1691WLMi, 1692, 1692LMi, 1692WCLi, 1692WLMi, 1693, 1693WLCi, 1693WLM, 1693WLMi, 1694, 1694LMi, 1694WLCi, 1694WLMi, 1695, 1695WLMi, 2000 Series, 2000, 2000LCi, 2000LMi, 2000WLCi, 2000WLMi, 2001, 2001LC, 2001LCe, 2001LCi, 2001LMi, 2001WLCi, 2001WLMi, 2002, 2002LCi, 2002LMi , 2002WLCi, 2002WLMi, 2003, 2003LC, 2003LCi, 2003LM, 2003LMi, 2003WLCi, 2003WLMi, 2010 Series, 2010, 2010LMi , 2010WLCi, 2010WLMi , 2012, 2012LC, 2012LCi, 2012LCi, 2012LMi, 2012WLCi, 2012WLMi, 2013, 2013WLMi, 2014, 2014WLMi, 2016, 2016WLMi, 2020 Series, 2020, 2020LC, 2020WLCi, 2021, 2021WLMi, 2023, 2023LMi, 2023WLCi, 2023WLMi, 2024, 2024WLCi, 2024WLMi, 2025, 2025LMi, 2025WLCi, 2025WLMi, 2026, 2026LMi, 2026WLMi, 3000 Series, 3000LC, 3000LCi, 3000LM, 3000LMi, 3000WLMi, 3001LC, 3001WLCi, 3001WLMi, 3002LC, 3002LCi, 3002LMi, 3002NLC, 3002NLCi, 3002NWLCi, 3002WLCi, 3002WLMi, 3003LC, 3003LCi, 3003LMi, 3003WLCi, 3003WLM, 3003WLMi, 3004WLMi, 3005LCi, 3005WLMi, 3030 Series, 3032WLM, 3032WLMi, 3034WXMi, 3500 Series, 3500WLCi, 3500WLMi, 3502LC, 3502LCi, 3502LMi, 3502NLCi, 3502WLC, 3502WLCi, 3502WLMi, 3503NWLMi, 3503WLCi, 3503WLMi, 3505LMi, 3505WLMi, 3508WLMi, 3509WLMi, 3600 Series, 3602NWXM, 3603NWXCi, 3603NWXM, 3603NWXMi, 3603WLCi, 3603WXCi, 3603WXMi, 3603XCi, 3608NWXCi, 3608WXCi, 3608WXMi, 3610 Series, 3610WLMi, 3612LC, 3612LCi, 3613LC, 3613LCi, 3613NWLCi, 3613WLCi, 3613WLMi, 3614WLMi, 3620 Series, 3623NWXCi, 3623NWXMi, 3623WXC, 3623WXCi, 3623WXM, 3623WXMi, 3624NWXC, 3624NWXCi, 3624NWXM, 3624NWXMi, 3624WXC, 3624WXCi, 3624WXM, 3624WXMi, 3630 Series, 3650 Series, 3660 Series, 3680 Series, 5000 Series, 5000WLMi, 5001LCi, 5001LM, 5001LMi, 5001WLCi, 5001WLMi, 5002LC, 5002LCi, 5002LM, 5002LMi, 5002NWLMi, 5002WLCi, 5002WLM, 5002WLMi, 5003WLCi, 5003WLMi, 5004WLCi, 5004WLMi, 5005WLMi, 5030 Series, 5030WXMi, 5032WLM, 5032WLMi, 5032WXMi, 5033WLC, 5033WLCi, 5033WLM, 5033WLMi, 5033WXMi, 5034WLM, 5034WLMi, 5034WXMi, 5500 Series, 5501WXCi, 5501WXMi, 5502WLMi, 5502WXCi, 5502WXMi, 5503WLMi, 5503WXCi, 5503WXMi, 5504WXMi, 5510 Series, 5512WLMi, 5513EWLM, 5513EWLMi, 5513WLMi, 5514WLMi, 5600 Series, 7100 Series, 7103EWSMi, 7103WSMi, 7104EWSMi, 7104WSMi, 7110 Series, 7111WSMi, 7112WSMi, 9100 Series, 9100WLMi, 9101WLMi, 9102WLC, 9102WLCi, 9102WLMi, 9103WLMi, 9104LM, 9104LMi, 9104WLM, 9104WLMi, 9104WLMI TV, 9104WSMi, 9105WLMi, 9400 Series, 9402WSM, 9402WSMi, 9404WSMi, 9410 Series, 9410AWSMi, 9410WSMi, 9411AWSMi, 9411WSMi, 9412AWSMi, 9412WSMi, 9413AWSMi, 9413WSMi, 9420 Series, 9420WSMi, 9422WSMi, 9423WSM, 9423WSMi, 9424AWSMi, 9424WSM, 9424WSMi, 9500WSMi, 9501WLMi, 9502WLMi, 9502WSMi, 9503EWSMi, 9503WLMi, 9503WSMi, 9504WLMi, 9504WSMi
  • ACER Extensa: 2300 Series, 2301WLMi, 2303LC, 2303LCi, 2303LM, 2303LMi, 2303WLM, 2303WLMi, 2304WLM, 2304WLMi, 2308LCi, 2308NCLi, 2600 Series, 2600LM, 2600LMi, 2600WLC, 2600WLCi, 2602LCi, 2602LMi, 2603LCi, 2603LMi, 2603WLC, 2603WLCi, 2603WLM, 2603WLMi, 2604WLC, 2604WLCi, 3000 Series, 3000WLM, 3000WLMi, 3001LMi, 3001WLM, 3001WLMi, 3002LMi, 3002WLM, 3002WLMi, 3003WLM, 3003WLMi, 4100 Series, 4100WLMi, 4101WLM, 4101WLMi, 4102WLM, 4102WLMi, 4104WLM, 4104WLMi
  • ACER TravelMate: 2300 Series, 2300, 2300LC, 2300LCi, 2300LM, 2300NLC, 2300NLCi, 2301, 2301LC, 2301LCi, 2301LM, 2301LMi, 2301NLC, 2301NLCi, 2301NXCi, 2301WLC, 2301WLCi, 2301WLM, 2301WLMi, 2301XC, 2301XCi, 2302, 2302LC, 2302LCi, 2302LM, 2302LMi, 2302NLCi, 2302NLC, 2302NLCi, 2302WLM, 2302WLMi, 2303, 2303LC, 2303LCi, 2303LM, 2303LMi, 2303NLC, 2303NLCi, 2303WLCi, 2303WLM, 2303WLMi, 2303XC, 2304, 2304LC, 2304LCi, 2304LM, 2304LMi, 2304NLC, 2304NLCi, 2304WLCi, 2304WLMi, 2304WNLCi, 2305, 2305LCi, 2305NLC, 2305NLCi, 2306, 2306LCi, 2308, 2308LCi, 2308LMi, 2308WLM, 2308WLMi, 2310 Series, 2310, 2310LCi, 2312, 2312LC, 2312LCi, 2312LM, 2312LMi, 2312NLC, 2312NLM, 2312NWLC, 2312NWLCi, 2312NWLM, 2312NWLMi, 2312WLCi, 2312WLMi, 2313, 2313LC, 2313LCi, 2313LM, 2313LMi, 2313NLC, 2313NLCi, 2313NLM, 2313NLMi, 2313NWLM, 2313NWLMi, 2313WLC, 2313WLCi, 2313WLM, 2313WLMi, 2314, 2314WLMi, 2318, 2318NWLMi, 2318WLM, 2318WLMi, 2319NCLi, 2350 Series, 2352LCi, 2352NLCi, 2353, 2353LC, 2353LCi, 2353LM, 2353LMi, 2353NLC, 2353NLCi, 2353WLMi, 2354, 2354LC, 2354LCi, 2354LM, 2354LMi, 2354NLC, 2354NLCi, 2354NLM, 2354NLMi, 2355LC, 2355LCi, 2355NLC, 2355NLCi, 2355NLM, 2355NLMi, 2400 Series, 2402, 2402WXMi, 2403NWXCi, 2403NWXMi, 2403WXCi, 2403WXMi, 2410 Series, 2410WLMi, 2412LC, 2412LCi, 2412LM, 2412LMi, 2412NLC, 2412NLM, 2413LC, 2413LCi, 2413LM, 2413LMi, 2413NLC, 2413NLCi, 2413NLM, 2413NLMi, 2413NWLCi, 2413NWLM, 2413NWLMi, 2413WLC, 2413WLCi, 2413WLM, 2413WLMi, 2414LMi, 2414WLM, 2414WLMi, 2419LCi, 2419NLCi, 2420 Series, 2420WXCi, 2420WXM, 2420WXMi, 2423NWXC, 2423NWXCi, 2423NWXM, 2423NWXMi, 2423WXC, 2423WXCi, 2423WXM, 2423WXMi, 2423XCi, 2423XMi, 2424NWXC, 2424NWXCi, 2424NWXM, 2424NWXMi, 2424WXC, 2424WXCi, 2424WXM, 2424WXMi, 2430 Series, 2450 Series, 2460 Series, 2480 Series, 290E Series, 290ELC, 290ELCi, 290ELM, 290ELMi, 290EXC, 290EXCi, 292ELC, 292ELCi, 292ELM, 292ELMi, 292EXC, 292EXCi, 293ELC, 293ELCi, 293ELM, 293ELMi, 3000 Series, 3000WTCi, 3000WTMi, 3001ENWTNi, 3001NWTNi, 3001WTCi, 3001WTMi, 3002ENWT, 3002ENWTNi, 3002NWTNi, 3002WTCi, 3002WTMi, 3002XCi, 3002XMi, 3003WTCi, 3003WTMi, 3004WTCi, 3004WTMi, 3200 Series, 3200, 3200XCi, 3200XMi, 3201, 3201XCi, 3201XMi, 3201NXCi, 3202, 3202XCi, 3202XMi, 3203, 3203XCi, 3203XMi, 3204, 3204XCi, 3204XMi, 3205, 3205XMi, 3210 Series, 3210WXCi, 3210WXMi, 3210XCi, 3210XMi, 3211WXCi, 3211WXMi, 3212NWXCi, 3212NWXMi, 3212WXCi, 3212WXMi, 3212XCi, 3212XMi, 3213WXCi, 3213WXMi, 3220 Series, 3220WXCi, 3220WXMi, 3222WXCi, 3222WXMi, 3230 Series, 3300 Series, 370, 370TCi, 370Ti, 370TMi, 372, 372LCi, 372LMi, 372TC, 372TCi, 372Ti, 372TM, 372TMi, 374, 374TCi, 380 Series, 380, 380LCi, 372LMi, 380TCi, 381, 381TC, 381TCi, 381Ti, 382, 382LCi, 382TC, 382TCi, 382Ti, 382TM, 382TMi, 383, 383TCi, 4000 Series, 4000, 4000LCi, 4000LMi, 4000NLCi, 4000WLCi. 4000WLMi, 4001, 4001LC, 4001LCi, 4001LM, 4001LMi, 4001NLCi, 4001WLC, 4001WLCi, 4001WLM, 4001WLMi, 4001XCi, 4002, 4002LC, 4002LCi, 4002LM, 4002LMi, 4002NLCi, 4002WLCi, 4002WLM, 4002WLMi, 4004, 4004LMi, 4005, 4005LMi, 4005WLM, 4005WLMi, 4009, 4009LCi, 4010 Series, 4010WLCi, 4011LCi, 4011LMi, 4011WLCi, 4011WLMi, 4012NLCi, 4015LCi, 4015LMi, 4020 Series, 4020NWLCi, 4020WLCi, 4020WLMi, 4021LCi, 4021LMi, 4021NWLCi, 4021NWLMi, 4021WLCi, 4021WLMi, 4022NWLMi, 4022WLCi, 4024WLMi, 4025LCi, 4025LMi, 4050 Series, 4050, 4050LC, 4050LCi, 4050LM, 4050LMi, 4050WLCi, 4050WLMi, 4051, 4051LC, 4051LCi, 4051LM, 4051LMi, 4051WLCi, 4051WLMi, 4052, 4052LC, 4052LCi, 4052LM, 4052LMi, 4052NLCi, 4052WLCi, 4052WLMi, 4053, 4053LMi, 4060 Series, 4060LCi, 4060LMi, 4061LCi, 4061LMi, 4061NLCi, 4061NLMi, 4061WLCi, 4061WLMi, 4062LCi, 4062LMi, 4062WLCi, 4062WLMi, 4064LMi, 4064WLMi, 4070 Series, 4080 Series, 4100 Series, 4100, 4100LCi, 4100LMi, 4100WLM, 4100WLMi, 4101, 4101LCi, 4101LM, 4101LMi, 4101WLC, 4101WLCi, 4101WLM, 4101WLMi, 4102, 4102LC, 4102LCi, 4102LM, 4102LMi, 4102NLCi, 4102NLMi, 4102NWLCi, 4102NWLMi, 4102WLC, 4102WLCi, 4102WLM, 4102WLMi, 4103, 4103LCi, 4103WLCi, 4103LMi, 4104, 4104WLMi, 4106, 4106WLMi, 4150 Series, 4150LC, 4150LCi, 4150LM, 4150LMi, 4150NLCi, 4150WLMi, 4151LC, 4151LCi, 4151LM, 4151LMi, 4151NLCi, 4151WLCi, 4151WLMi, 4152LC, 4152LCi, 4152LM, 4152LMi, 4152NLC, 4152NLCi, 4152WLMi, 4153LM, 4153LMi, 4154LM, 4154LMi, 4220 Series, 4500 Series, 4500, 4500ALCi, 4500LCi, 4500LMi, 4500WLCi, 4500WLMi, 4501, 4501ALC, 4501ALCi, 4501LC, 4501LCi, 4501LMi, 4501WLC, 4501WLCi, 4501WLM, 4501WLMi, 4502, 4502ALCi, 4502LC, 4502LCi, 4502LMi, 4502WLCi, 4502WLM, 4502WLMi, 4503, 4503LCi, 4503WLCi, 4503LMi, 4504, 4504LM, 4504LMi, 4600 Series, 4601, 4601LC, 4601LCi, 4601LM, 4601LMi, 4601WLM, 4601WLMi, 4602, 4602LCi, 4602LMi, 4602WLM, 4602WLMi, 4603, 4603WLCi, 4603WLMi, 4604, 4604WLCi, 4604WLM, 4604WLMi, 4650 Series, 4650LC, 4650LCi, 4650LM, 4650LMi, 4651LC, 4651LCi, 4651LM, 4651LMi, 4651NLM, 4651WLMi, 4652LC, 4652LCi, 4652LM, 4652LMi, 4652NLCi, 4652WLCi, 4652WLMi, 4654LM, 4654LMi, 4654WLMi, 4655LMi, 5100 Series, 530 Series, 530LC, 530LCi, 530XC, 530XCi, 530XV, 530XVi, 531LC, 531LCi, 531XC, 531XCi, 531XV, 531XVi, 533LC, 533LCi, 533XC, 533XCi, 533XV, 533XVi, 534LC, 534LCi, 534TL, 534XC, 534XCi, 534XV, 535LC, 535LCi, 536LCi, 5600 Series, 650 Series, 650LC, 650XC, 650XCi, 653LC, 653LCi, 653XC, 653XCi, 653XV, 654LC, 654LCi, 654XC, 654XCi, 654XV, 655LCi, 660 Series, 660LCi, 660LMi, 661LC, 661LCi, 661LM, 661LMi, 661XC, 661XCi, 661XVi, 662LC, 662LCi, 662LM, 662LMi, 662XCi, 663LCi, 663LM, 663LMi, 800 Series, 800, 800LC, 800LCi, 800LC, 800LCi, 800LCib, 800LM, 800LMi, 800LMi, 800LMib, 800XC, 800XCi, 800XC, 800XCi, 801LC, 801LCi, 801LCib, 801LMi, 801LMib, 801XC, 801XCi, 801XVi, 802LCi, 802LCiB, 802LMi, 802LMib, 802XCi, 803LC, 803LCi, 803LCib, 803LM, 803LMi, 803LMib, 803XCi, 803XVi, 804LC, 804LCi, 804LCib, 804LM, 804LMi, 804LMib, 8100 Series, 8101, 8101WLMi, 8102, 8102WLCi, 8102WLMi, 8103, 8103WLMi, 8104, 8104WLCi, 8104WLMi, 8106, 8106WLMi, C300 Series, C300XCi, C300XCi-G, C300XM, C300XMi, C300XMib, C301XCi, C301XCi-G, C301XM, C301XMi, C301XMib, C302MXi, C302XC, C302XCi, C302XMi, C302XMi-G, C302XMib, C303XC, C303XCi, C303XM, C303XMi, C303XMib, C310 Series, C310XC, C310XCi, C310XM, C310XMi, C311XC, C311XCi, C311XM, C311XMi, C312XC, C312XCi, C312XM, C312XMi, C313XC, C313XCi, C313XM, C313XMi, C314XC, C314XCi, C314XM, C314XMi
  • AOPEN: 1547, 1547-A, 1547-G, 1550-C, 1551, 1551-AG1, 1551-AW1, 1551-OG, 1555, 1555-A, 1555-G, 1556-A, 1556-G, 1556-GL, 1556-J, 1556-JL, 1556-O, 1557-G, 1557-GL, 1557-J, 1557-JL, 1558-JL, 1559-AS
  • BENQ JoyBook: 5000, 5000E, 5000G, 5000U, 5100, 5100G, 5100N, 5100U, 5120, 5200, 5200, 6000, 6000E, 6000N, 7000, 7000N, DH5000, DH5100, DH5120, DH5200, DH5200G, DH6000, S5000, S5100, S72, S72-131, S72-145, S72-331, S72-C29, S72-C30, S72-D32, S72-G02, S72-G33, S72-K01, S72-M33, S72-S35, S72-T28, S72-V35, S72-V40, S72-V47, S72-V49, S72-Y32
  • FUJITSU Amilo: M7400, M-7400, Pro V2000
  • GATEWAY 2000: M500 Series, M505 Series, Solo M500 Series, Solo M505 Series
  • GEO MICROSYSTEMS: E-Motion 710 Centrino
  • GIGABYTE: G-Max N601 Series
  • HITACHI: Flora 220W, Flora 220W NC2
  • LIFETEC: LT6179
  • LITTLEBIT: Coris 690
  • LITTLEBIT: Coris Z71
  • MAX GROUP: MaxNote 9900, MaxNote 9956, MaxNote 9957, MaxNote 9999, MaxNote C9956
  • MAXDATA: Pro 7000X
  • MEDION: MD6179, WIM2000
  • PRESTIGIO: Nobile 151, 151C, Nobile 156, 156A, Nobile 157
  • SIEMENS: Amilo M7400, Amilo M-7400, Amilo Pro V2000
  • SMARTBOOK: SmartBook 8090
  • TERRA: Aura M8000 i9
  • TRONIC 5: C15, C15E, C15S
  • TSUNAMI: Speeder 1555, Speeder 1557, Traveller 1551
  • WORTMANN: Terra Aura MWS8100
  • XERON: Sonic Pro X155G
The AC Adapter for Acer Aspire Acer TravelMate Gateway has been cross-referenced to be compatible with or replace these OEM part numbers and models:
0335A1965
0335A1965-5521
102458
103326
104155
104376
104378
105067
106212
106213
106821
106889
106900
106903
1533516
1ACYZZZTN96
25.10091.40f28.002
25.10172.001
25.10173.002
2521997
2522763R
2523114
2523114R
2527646
2527682
2527682R
2527738
2527738R
2527741R
2528089
2528089R
2528095R
2528179R
2528253
2528253R
2528253R3
2528295
2528295R
2900728
40001966
6500920
6501062
6506058
6506058R
6506060
6506060R
6506063
6506064R
6506083R
6506101
6506101R
6506104
6506104R
91.40F28.002
91.40F28.002-5521
91.41Q28.002-5521
91.42S28.002-5521
91.46W28.002
91.46W28.002-5521
91.47A28.004
91.48428.6A1
91.48428.6A1-5521
91.48R28.003-5521
91.AA135.001
91.AA135.001-5521
AC19V90U
ADP-65DB-5521
ADP-65HB BBCF
ADP-70THA
ADP-90SB BBDNF
ADT-PA1350
ADT-YA1
ADT01.008
AP.00903.001
AP.00903.002
AP.0650A.017
AP.09000.001
AP.09001.004
AP.09001.005
AP.09001.010
AP.09001.013
AP.09001.027
AP.09003.002
AP.09003.005
AP.09003.009
AP.09003.011
AP.09003.021
AP.09006.004
AP.0900A.005
AP.A0201.003
AP.A0201.003-5521
AP.A0305.003
AP.A0305.003-5521
AP.A1003.002
AP.A1003.002-5521
AP.A1003.003
AP.A1003.003 -5521
AP.T1903.002-5521
AP.T2303.001-5521
AP.T2303.002-5521
AP.T3503.001-5521
AP.T3503.002-5521
AT.T2303.001-5521
CPA09-A065N1
DQ-PA165002-5521
HP-A0653R3B
HP-A904A3
LC.ADT01.001-5521
LC.ADT01.002-5521
LC.ADT01.003-5521
LC.ADT01.004-5521
LC.ADT01.005-5521
LC.ADT01.007
LC.ADT01.007-5521
LC.ADT01.008
LC.ADT01.008-5521
LC.ADT06.001
LC.ADT06.002
LC.ADT06.002-5521
LC.T2801.006-5521
LC.T2801.018-5521
LTAC-090-7
N18664-5521
PA-1650-01GA
PA-1650-01GQ
PA-1650-02-5521
PA-1650-02AR
PA-1650-02G1
PA-1750-02-5521
PA-1900-03GQ
PA-1900-04-5521
PA-1900-04AC
PA-1900-04QB
PA-1900-05-5521
PA-1900-05AW
PA-1900-06
PA-1900-15
PA-1900-15GR
PA-1900-24-5521
PA-1900-24AR
PA-1900.04AC
PA-1900.04WR
PA-AB7810
QND1ACYZZZ0014
QND1ACYZZZ0022
QND1ACYZZZ0049
QND1ACYZZZ00493
QND1ACYZZZ0081
QND1ACYZZZ0090
QND1ACYZZZ00D9
QND1ACYZZZ00G3
QND1MIHZZZTA47
SA70-3105
SADP-65KB-5521
SDAP-65KB-5521
SLS0202C19A20LF